Classifica 2019 – 10 km

  1. Home
  2. Classifica 2019 – 10 km

Classifica generale 10 km

POS PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SESSO NAZ REALTIME DISTACCO MEDIA
1 1029 VALOTTI STEFANO M ITA 00:44:36 00:00:00 04:27
2 1002 CUCCHI FABIO M ITA 00:44:46 00:00:10 04:28
3 1004 LODA GIANANGELO M ITA 00:45:34 00:01:01 04:33
4 1036 RESINELLI MICHELE M ITA 00:47:13 00:02:52 04:44
5 1001 ABALOTTI IVAN M ITA 00:49:31 00:04:59 04:57
6 1009 GUATTA PIERLUIGI M ITA 00:49:48 00:05:26 05:00
7 1005 MATTANZA CLAUDIO M ITA 00:50:38 00:06:03 05:03
8 1032 LIGASACCHI GIANMARIA M ITA 00:50:43 00:06:23 05:05
9 1012 GATTI FABIO M ITA 00:51:03 00:06:32 05:06
10 1018 LIVOTTO UMBERTO M ITA 00:51:49 00:07:13 05:10
11 1041 DELAI DAVIDE M ITA 00:53:32 00:08:59 05:21
12 1014 MANOVALI DAVIDE M ITA 00:53:53 00:09:22 05:23
13 1010 MACCARINELLI ILARIO M ITA 00:53:50 00:09:33 05:24
14 1048 GRICINI ELEONORA F ITA 00:54:29 00:09:53 05:26
15 1059 GHIDINELLI DANTE M ITA 00:54:20 00:10:03 05:27
16 1040 GARGIONI VINCENZO M ITA 00:55:21 00:11:03 05:33
17 1013 ZENUCCHINI CRISTIAN M ITA 00:56:15 00:11:56 05:39
18 1042 BREGANDELLI PAOLO M ITA 00:57:14 00:12:46 05:44
19 1026 CALDOGNETTO CLAUDIO M ITA 00:57:26 00:13:08 05:46
20 1008 CONSUEGRA BERRUEZO ANTONIO JOSE M ESP 00:58:22 00:13:50 05:50
21 1003 GHIDINI MIRKO M ITA 01:00:59 00:16:26 06:06
22 1058 LUCIANI ANTONIO M ITA 01:01:05 00:16:29 06:06
23 1044 DELMIGLIO ANGELO M ITA 01:00:57 00:16:38 06:07
24 1045 OMAYSKA EVELINA F ITA 01:01:17 00:16:42 06:07
25 1020 PORTA ALESSIA F ITA 01:01:12 00:16:53 06:08
26 1017 RUIZ ALVAREZ RAFAEL M ESP 01:01:57 00:17:38 06:13
27 1051 RIGAMONTI LINA F ITA 01:02:12 00:17:54 06:14
28 1022 SANSEVERINO NETO ANTONIO CARLOS M BRA 01:03:06 00:18:37 06:19
29 1031 MANENTI ISABELLA F ITA 01:05:15 00:20:44 06:31
30 1016 BOFFA MARCO M ITA 01:09:18 00:24:59 06:57
31 1011 KRAUSE PHILIPP M GER 01:09:32 00:25:17 06:59
32 1007 SIST CHIARA F ITA 01:09:33 00:25:17 06:59
33 1006 BAJRAMI ALBULENA F ITA 01:09:38 00:25:21 06:59
34 1033 VIVIANI SIMONA F ITA 01:10:16 00:25:58 07:03
35 1027 VALENTI MARIA ROBERTA F ITA 01:10:43 00:26:26 07:06
36 1023 DE MARON PIO M ITA 01:11:09 00:26:53 07:08
37 1052 FATTORI CRISTINA F ITA 01:12:20 00:27:51 07:14
38 1028 MARENDA DELFINA F ITA 01:14:17 00:29:47 07:26
39 1019 CORTI LUCA GIOVANNI M ITA 01:14:16 00:29:59 07:27
40 1060 BERTASIO VALTER M ITA 01:16:19 00:32:00 07:39
41 1015 PIADENA GIULIA F ITA 01:19:10 00:34:42 07:55
42 1039 HENEGAR IONA F ITA 01:22:59 00:38:41 08:19
43 1025 VENEZIANI CRISTIAN M ITA 01:23:35 00:39:16 08:23
44 1024 SLADEICOVA NATALIA F ITA 01:23:33 00:39:16 08:23
45 1035 ALBETTI MARINA F ITA 01:39:48 00:55:30 10:00
46 1034 MAURI LOREDANA F ITA 01:39:47 00:55:31 10:00
47 1038 CRESSONI SUSI F ITA 01:54:23 01:10:04 11:27
48 1055 PUZELLO CRISTIANO M ITA 02:00:08 01:16:16 12:05
49 1054 BENHMAMA IMAN F ITA 02:00:08 01:16:16 12:05
50 1053 GALLI ELEONORA F ITA 02:00:07 01:16:16 12:05
51 1050 MARCHI CRISTINA F ITA 02:03:00 01:19:09 12:22
52 1047 AMONTE FEDERICO M ITA 02:03:00 01:19:09 12:22
53 1057 RIGONI ELISABETTA F ITA 02:11:43 01:27:39 13:13
54 1056 GALLI STEFANO M ITA 02:11:45 01:27:47 13:14
Menu