Classifica 2019 – 21 km

  1. Home
  2. Classifica 2019 – 21 km

Classifica generale 21 km

POS_ASSOLUTA PETTORALE COGNOME NOME TEAM NAZIONALITA CATEGORIA POS_CAT POS_SESSO TEMPO_UFFICIALE DISTACCO
1 1 RAMBALDINI ALESSANDRO ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE ita SM35 1 1:26:00
2 4 LOSIO MARCO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO ita SM 2 1:30:55 +4:56
3 2 ZANONI MARCO G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SM 3 1:32:00 +6:01
4 5 BOTTARELLI DAVIDE U. ATL. VALTROMPIA ita PM 4 1:32:28 +6:29
5 3 BOTTARELLI ANDREA G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SM 5 1:34:17 +8:17
6 26 BERTOLETTI MICHELE LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA ita SM 6 1:37:39 +11:39
7 9 CAPPA ALESSIO LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA ita SM35 7 1:39:23 +13:23
8 43 CAVAGNINI ALBERTO C.S. S.ROCCHINO ita SM35 8 1:40:59 +15:00
9 117 TANGHETTI STEFANO U. ATL. VALTROMPIA ita PM 9 1:41:34 +15:35
10 85 MUTTI MAURIZIO RUN CARD ita SM 10 1:41:50 +15:50
11 21 TOMASONI STEFANO ATL. FRANCIACORTA ita SM50 1 11 1:42:57 +16:58
12 37 SCALVINI ROBERTO ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA ita SM45 1 12 1:44:18 +18:18
13 95 PEOLI ANGELO RUN CARD ita SM40 1 13 1:44:18 +18:18
14 68 TURRI ANDREA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI ita SM35 1 14 1:47:12 +21:13
15 144 BOTTARELLI GIORGIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE ita SM55 1 15 1:47:39 +21:40
16 24 CHEMOTTI CRISTIAN ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. ita SM40 2 16 1:49:04 +23:05
17 27 SECCHI DAVIDE ATL. PARATICO ita PM 1 17 1:49:39 +23:40
18 40 TASIN GIOVANNI ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO ita SM45 2 18 1:49:41 +23:42
19 45 TIRALI MANUEL F.O.RUNNING TEAM ita SM35 2 19 1:52:00 +26:00
20 93 BRANCHI FRANCESCO RUN CARD ita SM40 3 20 1:52:12 +26:13
21 7 CAROBBIO NIVES ATL. PARATICO ita SF50 1 1:52:13 +26:14
22 31 LONGHI ANGELO MARATHON TEAM BG ita SM50 2 21 1:52:44 +26:45
23 142 MASSOLI EMANUELE FREE-ZONE ita SM50 3 22 1:52:47 +26:48
24 123 NOLLI MAURO CESARE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM45 3 23 1:52:51 +26:51
25 130 DELAI LUCA G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM45 4 24 1:53:20 +27:20
26 78 AGAZZI MAURIZIO POL. VILLESE ita SM55 2 25 1:55:12 +29:13
27 17 BONORA LARA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE ita SF45 2 1:55:24 +29:25
28 56 ROSSINI IVANO RUNNERS SALO’ ita SM40 4 26 1:56:27 +30:27
29 8 ALEKSOVA DAYANA NIKOLAEVA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON bul SF 3 1:56:47 +30:48
30 52 NAVA ANGELO G.P. OVER PONTEVICO ita SM 1 27 1:57:12 +31:13
31 87 SPERANZA FRANCESCO RUN CARD ita SM50 4 28 1:57:17 +31:17
32 79 MONFREDINI GIANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO ita SM45 5 29 1:57:22 +31:22
33 126 BELOTTI FRANCESCO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM40 5 30 1:57:24 +31:25
34 124 DELAI GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM50 5 31 1:57:38 +31:39
35 54 PETTINARI GIUSEPPE LUCA ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. ita SM50 6 32 1:57:54 +31:54
36 77 LONGHI MARCO POL. VILLESE ita SM 2 33 1:58:07 +32:08
37 140 PAROLI ERCOLE FREE-ZONE ita SM55 3 34 1:58:17 +32:17
38 67 TROLESE MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI ita SM35 3 35 1:59:03 +33:04
39 121 VENTURELLI MARIO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM50 7 36 1:59:05 +33:06
40 132 BERARDINELLI GABRIELE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM55 4 37 1:59:10 +33:10
41 33 RESTUCCIA NICOLO’ RUNCARD ita SM 3 38 1:59:33 +33:34
42 71 PALAZZI GAETANO KINO MANA ita SM50 8 39 1:59:56 +33:57
43 61 TOMASI VENANZIO G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SM60 1 40 1:59:56 +33:57
44 104 COLORU LAURA S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO ita SF35 4 2:00:25 +34:26
45 143 MONRADO MASSIMO FREE-ZONE ita SM50 9 41 2:01:27 +35:28
46 58 MAGNETTO MARCO G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SM40 6 42 2:03:00 +37:00
47 141 PEZZOLA MICHELE FREE-ZONE ita SM40 7 43 2:03:28 +37:29
48 15 DELPERO GIANNI ATL.  VALLI DI NON E SOLE ita SM45 6 44 2:04:13 +38:14
49 22 PRELIPCEAN RODICA ELENA ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. ita SF45 5 2:04:57 +38:57
50 75 AYACHE MARC LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA ita SM45 7 45 2:05:07 +39:07
51 23 URBANI MIRCO ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. ita SM45 8 46 2:05:12 +39:12
52 99 BUSI LUCA RUN CARD ita SM 4 47 2:06:13 +40:14
53 100 TURINELLI MARCO RUN CARD ita SM 5 48 2:06:27 +40:28
54 103 MAGLI IVAN RUNNERS SALO’ ita SM45 9 49 2:06:36 +40:37
55 125 NOVELLI ORAZIO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM55 5 50 2:06:42 +40:43
56 42 MERIGHI SIRIO ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO ita SM60 2 51 2:08:16 +42:16
57 14 SERTORI ALBERTO ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO ita SM 6 52 2:08:18 +42:19
58 70 GIACOMINI GIANLUCA GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. ita SM35 4 53 2:08:39 +42:39
59 138 BRAMATI DAVIDE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM50 10 54 2:09:12 +43:12
60 110 ZANETTI SERGIO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM 7 55 2:09:34 +43:34
61 12 PAROLARI ROBERTO ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA ita SM45 10 56 2:10:08 +44:09
62 25 TORRI SALVE ATL. PARATICO ita SF55 6 2:10:32 +44:32
63 92 VECCHI PAOLO RUN CARD ita SM55 6 57 2:10:44 +44:45
64 29 FEDERICI NICOLA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO ita SM50 11 58 2:11:28 +45:29
65 97 FRACASSOLI LUCA RUN CARD ita SM35 5 59 2:12:12 +46:13
66 13 MORI ANDREA ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO ita SM 8 60 2:13:20 +47:21
67 76 GIUGNI DEBORA POL. ALBOSAGGIA ita SF 7 2:13:21 +47:21
68 66 TANFOGLIO MIRCO G.S. ATL. REZZATO ita SM35 6 61 2:13:42 +47:42
69 112 SCHIVALOCCHI GRAZIANO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM50 12 62 2:14:38 +48:38
70 118 INVERARDI FRANCO U.S. LA SPORTIVA ita SM50 13 63 2:15:15 +49:16
71 72 NODARI TIZIANA KINO MANA ita SF45 8 2:15:34 +49:35
72 80 TROVATO MARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO ita SM45 11 64 2:15:49 +49:50
73 34 BONOMI GIULIANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON ita SM50 14 65 2:16:15 +50:16
74 19 MANENTI VALTER ATL. FRANCIACORTA ita SM45 12 66 2:16:40 +50:41
75 41 BORGES MARA LUCIA ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO por SF45 9 2:16:53 +50:54
76 30 SANGIORGI MAURIZIO RUNCARD ita SM45 13 67 2:17:20 +51:21
77 107 MELZANI TIZIANO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM55 7 68 2:17:32 +51:32
78 16 PONTIROLLI CLAUDIA ATL.  VALLI DI NON E SOLE ita SF50 10 2:17:38 +51:39
79 18 PEDERSINI GIOVANNI ATL. FRANCIACORTA ita SM40 8 69 2:17:39 +51:40
80 81 FACCHETTI PAOLO ROSA RUNNING TEAM ita SM40 9 70 2:17:39 +51:40
81 119 ROLFI MARCO U.S. LA SPORTIVA ita SM50 15 71 2:18:42 +52:42
82 20 PALAZZANI SIMONETTA ATL. FRANCIACORTA ita SF35 1 11 2:19:00 +53:01
83 90 CARDELLINI DAVIDE RUN CARD ita SM 9 72 2:19:02 +53:02
84 147 GUIDETTI NICOLA ATL. CARPENEDOLO ita SM45 14 73 2:19:41 +53:42
85 127 SIMPSI DAVIDE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM45 15 74 2:19:55 +53:56
86 137 MANETTO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM45 16 75 2:20:10 +54:11
87 113 MELZANI IVO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM45 17 76 2:20:17 +54:18
88 111 SCALVINI DANIELE SSD BAGOLINO ita SM 10 77 2:20:30 +54:31
89 60 ISONNI GIUSTO ANGELO G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SM60 3 78 2:21:15 +55:16
90 98 TABARELLI MARCO RUN CARD ita SM50 16 79 2:21:34 +55:35
91 62 BIANCHETTI PIERINO G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SM60 4 80 2:22:11 +56:11
92 38 GUERRA ROMANO ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA ita SM60 5 81 2:22:29 +56:30
93 88 ROSSI FERDINANDO RUN CARD ita SM55 8 82 2:23:08 +57:09
94 148 CARTELLA DIEGO U.S. LA SPORTIVA ita SM60 6 83 2:23:38 +57:39
95 73 BAZZANI ALDO LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA ita SM60 7 84 2:23:43 +57:43
96 120 SCOTTI GIOVANNI U.S. LA SPORTIVA ita SM60 8 85 2:24:19 +58:20
97 106 SCHIVALOCCHI DIEGO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM50 17 86 2:24:32 +58:32
98 74 CASTAGNA ANDREA LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA ita SM40 10 87 2:24:38 +58:39
99 102 GHILARDI ANNA ROSA RUNNERS BERGAMO ita SF60 1 12 2:24:48 +58:48
100 122 QUAGLIOTTO ROBERTO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM55 9 88 2:26:14 +1:00:15
101 55 FRANZONI DOMENICA G.P. PELLEGRINELLI ita SF45 1 13 2:26:41 +1:00:42
102 49 CAUZZI ROBERTO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO ita SM40 11 89 2:27:19 +1:01:20
103 36 BAZZONI GIANLUIGI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 ita SM60 9 90 2:27:55 +1:01:56
104 101 SIMONI RICCARDO RUN CARD ita SM55 10 91 2:28:34 +1:02:35
105 65 TADDEOLINI FRANCESCO G.S. ATL. REZZATO ita SM50 18 92 2:28:38 +1:02:39
106 115 COZZI ANTONIO TEAM OTC SSD ARL ita SM50 19 93 2:28:42 +1:02:43
107 91 BOZZETTI PIERLUIGI RUN CARD ita SM50 20 94 2:29:22 +1:03:23
108 69 BOSCHI BARBARA GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. ita SF45 2 14 2:29:23 +1:03:23
109 35 MOLINARI MAURO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON ita SM55 11 95 2:31:23 +1:05:24
110 50 SINIGAGLIA UBER G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO ita SM40 12 96 2:31:24 +1:05:25
111 134 MACCARINELLI MUSESTI MARCO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM50 21 97 2:31:25 +1:05:26
112 133 ALBERTI MICHELE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM45 18 98 2:31:40 +1:05:41
113 131 AMATI RUDI MARIO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM45 19 99 2:31:40 +1:05:41
114 108 ZANETTI MARCO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM40 13 100 2:33:30 +1:07:31
115 139 MAGNONI LUISA FREE-ZONE ita SF35 2 15 2:35:06 +1:09:06
116 44 ROMANO STEFANO ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC ita SM45 20 101 2:35:54 +1:09:55
117 84 PALMIERI MICHELE RUN CARD ita SM45 21 102 2:36:16 +1:10:17
118 39 RIGOTTI LAURA ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO ita SF55 1 16 2:38:37 +1:12:38
119 89 ROBBIATI SERGIO FEDERICO RUN CARD ita SM60 10 103 2:38:57 +1:12:58
120 64 SCAGLIOTTI CRISTINA G.P. VIRGILIANO ita SF55 2 17 2:39:31 +1:13:32
121 146 PERBONI ENRICO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON ita SM40 14 104 2:39:56 +1:13:56
122 10 RIGHETTINI DARIO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM55 12 105 2:40:41 +1:14:42
123 150 BIGNOTTI BRUNO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM50 22 106 2:40:41 +1:14:42
124 129 GABAGLIO GIOVANNI G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM50 23 107 2:41:23 +1:15:24
125 28 BONASSI LUCIANO ATL. PARATICO ita SM60 11 108 2:43:40 +1:17:41
126 47 MAZZAFELLI MASSIMILIANO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA ita SM45 22 109 2:46:06 +1:20:06
127 48 LONGO SILVIA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA ita SF45 3 18 2:46:06 +1:20:06
128 114 MOROSATO STEFANO TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA ita SM50 24 110 2:47:18 +1:21:19
129 94 MOROSATO MARIA STEFANIA RUN CARD ita SF45 4 19 2:47:18 +1:21:19
130 46 MAGGI MILENA G.P. AVIS PAVIA ita SF60 2 20 2:49:24 +1:23:24
131 109 DIONISI FABIO SSD BAGOLINO ita SM40 15 111 2:50:01 +1:24:02
132 32 GAMBA MARIA CONSUELO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON ita SF55 3 21 2:53:10 +1:27:11
133 149 CORNOLTI NADIA POL. VILLESE ita SF55 4 22 2:53:21 +1:27:22
134 57 LOCATELLI MARTA TEAM OTC SSD ARL ita SF50 1 23 2:54:59 +1:28:59
135 145 CARACCIOLO ERNESTO RUNNERS BERGAMO ita SM50 25 112 2:59:14 +1:33:15
136 63 PAVESI DANIELE G.P. VIRGILIANO ita SM60 12 113 3:00:52 +1:34:53
137 128 CEROTTI GIANCARLO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM55 13 114 3:02:26 +1:36:26
138 135 PAROLO MIRKO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO ita SM40 16 115 3:09:00 +1:43:01
Menu